• " T H A N K Y O U "
Teams

Elsipogtog Hawks


#NamePositionGPGAPtsPIM
14Brett BernardNA123364
63Garrett BettsNA120002
19Dawson CampbellNA1025779
14Rankyn CampbellNA121010206
0Steve Copage (Coach)NA100015
11Benji CurtisNA11771427
25Kenny FrancisNA100000
11Ronny GaudetNA121892
35Brian GillisG120000
24Sawyer HannayNA101111228
7Andy JosephNA1201128
22Trevor LaytonNA63364
2Dusty LeviNA901140
22Trevor LeytonNA50000
88Justin McCarthy-PaulNA100006
27Alex NoelNA12841218
71Scotty SackNA1024616
4Corey SmearerNA1200099
3Tyrone SockNA1102220
9Dawson WarmanNA1032510
16Matt WrightNA12761317