• T H A N K S !
Statistics

2016-2017 Playoffs Player Statistics


RankPlayerTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Chris DoyleMontague Stallions98202810
2David MazurekMontague Stallions88152324
3Adam LaiteMontague Stallions7109190
4Scotty SackElsipogtog Hawks122161810
5Rankyn CampbellElsipogtog Hawks12961535
6Trey LewisElsipogtog Hawks123111449
7Spencer MacDonaldMontague Stallions9311144
8Luc WilliamsBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs7751212
9Billy BezeauLameque Au Ptit Mousse6481236
10Phil FarrowElsipogtog Hawks1048124
11Nick ParkerMontague Stallions955108
12Dawson CampbellElsipogtog Hawks1154939
13Tommy BezeauLameque Au Ptit Mousse645939
14Bruce GrahamBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs71896
15Alex NoelElsipogtog Hawks104486
16Rene-Guy HacheLameque Au Ptit Mousse43580
17Steven CroteauLameque Au Ptit Mousse608816
18Jesse MacIntyreMontague Stallions661731
19Brett BernardElsipogtog Hawks1243726
20Steven BrazilMontague Stallions73474
21Matt MyersMontague Stallions934715
22Devon GunnMontague Stallions92574
23Jamie MacIntyreMontague Stallions61568
24Evan MorrisonMontague Stallions91568
25Alex BradleyBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs741518
26Charles BergeronLameque Au Ptit Mousse632516
27Ryan SalvisBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs523514
28Andrew MeredithRestigouche Nord Vikings22350
29Billy GastonElsipogtog Hawks923543
30Dylan McGuigan (AP)Montague Stallions805518
31Nick JordanElsipogtog Hawks104042
32Francis RochonLameque Au Ptit Mousse440416
33Matt SteadMontague Stallions840414
34Bryce SillikerLameque Au Ptit Mousse53140
35Bryce SillikerLameque Au Ptit Mousse53140
36Bryce SillikerLameque Au Ptit Mousse53140
37Bryce SillikerLameque Au Ptit Mousse53140
38Craig SokeBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs422414
39Jesse ColborneLameque Au Ptit Mousse52242
40Jeff WilsonLameque Au Ptit Mousse413410
41Pierre-Paul LandryLameque Au Ptit Mousse413415
42Jesse LymburnerBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs51348
43Marshal EllisMontague Stallions71342
44Philippe BreauLameque Au Ptit Mousse60440
45Tyrone SockElsipogtog Hawks1204422
46Brandon PaulElsipogtog Hawks113034
47Josh LeBlancBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs73034
48Nick ForanLameque Au Ptit Mousse621328
49Chad DennyElsipogtog Hawks621316
50Pierre RichardBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs71234
51Ryan MocklerRestigouche Nord Vikings212310
52Matt ShannonBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs712321
53Alex NoelElsipogtog Hawks11230
54Yan PlourdeLameque Au Ptit Mousse41232
55Jordan ScottLameque Au Ptit Mousse21230
56Alex PeddleMontague Stallions41230
57Mathieu RichardLameque Au Ptit Mousse61232
58Rene GoguenBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs70338
59Justin MacDonaldMontague Stallions70334
60Danis GallantBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs52020
61Olivier PerreaultRestigouche Nord Vikings22020
62Jacques CormierBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs51122
63Kevin CormierBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs71126
64Lyndon JosephElsipogtog Hawks1011227
65Eric MocklerRestigouche Nord Vikings21120
66Jeremy DoucetRestigouche Nord Vikings21120
67Stephen MacInnisMontague Stallions811210
68Jordan StapletonElsipogtog Hawks70222
69Alex BlaisRestigouche Nord Vikings10220
70Stephen ThorneRestigouche Nord Vikings20222
71Andy JosephElsipogtog Hawks1202216
72R.D. ChisholmBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs20226
73Stephen GouldMontague Stallions60220
74A.J. MacInnisMontague Stallions802255
75Etienne RobichaudBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs71016
76Assistant CoachElsipogtog Hawks01010
77Michael LeblancBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs601117
78Andre-Oliva RousselLameque Au Ptit Mousse60112
79Jamie VautourElsipogtog Hawks110114
80Nick TheriaultBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs30112
81Morgan McNeilBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs701126
82Jeremie AlbertBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs50110
83Mathieu BastaracheBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs70112
84Dusty LeviElsipogtog Hawks50112
85Alexandre MichaudRestigouche Nord Vikings20110
86Kent FreesRestigouche Nord Vikings20110
87 Bouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
88 Bouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
89 Bouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
90 Bouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
91Jocelyn DallaireBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs60002
92Leroy AugustineElsipogtog Hawks100006
93Leroy AugustineElsipogtog Hawks100006
94Leroy AugustineElsipogtog Hawks100006
95Leroy AugustineElsipogtog Hawks100006
96Jason CormierRestigouche Nord Vikings20000
97Zach TessierBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
98Tommy ChiassonLameque Au Ptit Mousse00000
99Charles AustinLameque Au Ptit Mousse60000
100Corey SmearerElsipogtog Hawks00000
101Kevin GlodeBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
102Michel Rail (Coach)Lameque Au Ptit Mousse00000
103Samuel DeGraceLameque Au Ptit Mousse00000
104Andrew SimElsipogtog Hawks90004
105Stacy SmallmanElsipogtog Hawks00000
106 Bouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
107 Bouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
108 Bouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
109 Bouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
110Roger HickeyRestigouche Nord Vikings00000
111Bench MinorBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
112Bench MinorBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
113Bench MinorBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
114Bench MinorBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
115Bench MinorBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
116Bench MinorBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
117Bench MinorBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
118Bench MinorBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
119Bench MinorBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
120Bench MinorBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
121Bench MinorBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
122Bench MinorBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
123Bench MinorBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
124Bench MinorBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
125Bench MinorBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
126Bench MinorBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
127David CrossmanRestigouche Nord Vikings00000
128Mathieu BakerBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
129Scott JenksRestigouche Nord Vikings00000
130Michel Richard Bouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
131Justin NorrisLameque Au Ptit Mousse00000
132Luc BourqueLameque Au Ptit Mousse00000
133Julien DaigleElsipogtog Hawks110000
134Travis NevinElsipogtog Hawks00000
135Ryan CourtRestigouche Nord Vikings20000
136Marc-Antoine RobichaudLameque Au Ptit Mousse00000
137P.J. LabilloisRestigouche Nord Vikings00000
138Rene HacheRestigouche Nord Vikings00000
139Jonathan DoucetRestigouche Nord Vikings00000
140Justin McCarthy-PaulElsipogtog Hawks10000
141Zack FirlotteRestigouche Nord Vikings00000
142Garrett BettsElsipogtog Hawks20000
143Yan TothLameque Au Ptit Mousse00000
144Joey BernardRestigouche Nord Vikings00000
145MacKenzie Gray A/PRestigouche Nord Vikings00000
146Jean Michel LeclercRestigouche Nord Vikings00000
147Daniel BasqueLameque Au Ptit Mousse00000
148Michael SorensonBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
149Michael SorensonBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
150Michael SorensonBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
151Michael SorensonBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
152Sylvain BoudreauBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs50000
153Brandon SilasRestigouche Nord Vikings00000
154Neil CoombsRestigouche Nord Vikings00000
155Patrick EarlBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs70000
156Alex ClarkRestigouche Nord Vikings00000
157Jordan FugereRestigouche Nord Vikings00000
158Mikel-Joey LevesqueRestigouche Nord Vikings00000
159Luke Lee-KnightElsipogtog Hawks00000
160Craig PasherElsipogtog Hawks00000
161Dusty AugustineElsipogtog Hawks100000
162Jamie DoornboschElsipogtog Hawks00000
163Frederic NoelLameque Au Ptit Mousse600018
164Shane DallaireLameque Au Ptit Mousse00000
165Jacob ScottRestigouche Nord Vikings10000
166Mackenzie GrayRestigouche Nord Vikings00000
167Julien LandryLameque Au Ptit Mousse30000
168Michael SorensonBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
169Ryan GouldElsipogtog Hawks00000
170Trevor LaytonElsipogtog Hawks00000
171Stephen LeClercRestigouche Nord Vikings00000
172Peter BoydBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
173Joey ArsenaultElsipogtog Hawks00000
174Wayne SavageMontague Stallions90004
175Josh MacKinnonMontague Stallions00000
176Ryan JadisMontague Stallions00000
177Jordan KnoxMontague Stallions00000
178Travis WillisMontague Stallions80000
179Dylan VanColonMontague Stallions00000
180Sullivan CullenMontague Stallions00000
181Taylor Dionne (AP)Restigouche Nord Vikings00000
182Mason GrayRestigouche Nord Vikings00000
183Adam JonesBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
184Grant WestElsipogtog Hawks00000
185Peter McLeodMontague Stallions30000
186Tylon NoseworthyMontague Stallions00000
187Mark Burke (AP)Montague Stallions00000
188Spencer Ross (AP)Montague Stallions00000
189Tyler Rose (AP)Montague Stallions00000
190Damion MacDonald (AP)Montague Stallions00000
191Mike MacIsaacMontague Stallions00000
192Stu Cosman (Coach)Bouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00000
193Brian Copage (Coach)Elsipogtog Hawks00000
194Luckie Milliea (Manager)Elsipogtog Hawks00000
195Bench MinorBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs00004
196Bench Minor Montague Stallions00008
197Bench Minor Elsipogtog Hawks00008
198Bench Minor Montague Stallions00008
199Bench Minor Elsipogtog Hawks00008
200William GonthierRestigouche Nord Vikings00000
201Norman Jay SullibayElsipogtog Hawks00000
202Andrew WiggsElsipogtog Hawks10000
203John JessomeMontague Stallions10002
204Sam Walsh (AP)Montague Stallions00000
205Derec MulcharyMontague Stallions00000
206Samuel PaquetLameque Au Ptit Mousse00000
207Bernard Chevarie (Coach)Montague Stallions00002
208Barry Bezeau (Assistant Coach)Lameque Au Ptit Mousse00000
209Randy CameronMontague Stallions00000
210Haresson WoodMontague Stallions00000
211Logan Smallman (AP)Montague Stallions00000
212Cody Doucette(AP)Montague Stallions00000
213Jordon Zomber (AP)Montague Stallions00000
214Bench Minor Restigouche Nord Vikings00002
215Bench MinorLameque Au Ptit Mousse00002