• NESHL - WEEK 8: SATURDAY DEC 16 BOUCTOUCHE 3 ELSIPOGTOG 6 ; SUNDAY DEC 17 BOUCTOUCHE 4 MEMRAMCOOK 8
Statistics

2017-2018 Regular Season Player Statistics


RankPlayerTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Bruce GrahamBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs9891716
2Jacques CormierBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs11314172
3Ryan MocklerMemramcook Acadiens8610160
4Trevor LaytonElsipogtog Hawks8681420
5David MazurekMemramcook Acadiens6410146
6David MazurekMontague Stallions6410146
7Taylor McDougallElsipogtog Hawks875122
8Tyler CarrollElsipogtog Hawks766124
9Sawyer HannayElsipogtog Hawks9391241
10Nick JordanBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs947110
11Luc WilliamsBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs9381116
12Peter BoydBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs529110
13Craig SokeBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs11731054
14Rankyn CampbellElsipogtog Hawks4551010
15Dan PattersonBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs855104
16Chris DoyleMemramcook Acadiens64592
17Chris DoyleMontague Stallions64592
18Michael LeblancBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs1136912
19Etienne RobichaudBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs103584
20Matt MyersMemramcook Acadiens635812
21Matt MyersMontague Stallions635812
22Darcy TuplinMemramcook Acadiens51788
23Jesse ColborneMemramcook Acadiens85274
24Alex BradleyBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs104372
25Matt WrightElsipogtog Hawks94370
26Billy BezeauMemramcook Acadiens425723
27Josh LeBlancBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs81674
28Damon MacDonaldMontague Stallions54260
29Stu MaCraeMontague Stallions34260
30Matt BernierMemramcook Acadiens73362
31Jackson HouckMemramcook Acadiens41562
32Tommy BezeauMemramcook Acadiens941544
33Jesse LymburnerBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs923512
34Dawson CampbellElsipogtog Hawks723557
35Morgan McNeilBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs110556
36Jordan ScottMemramcook Acadiens23148
37Nick ParkerMontague Stallions52242
38Justin MacDonaldMemramcook Acadiens91348
39Jamie VautourBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs83032
40Tristan JosephElsipogtog Hawks62138
41Scotty SackElsipogtog Hawks31232
42Dusty LeviElsipogtog Hawks912322
43Brett BernardElsipogtog Hawks71232
44Spencer MacDonaldMontague Stallions31234
45Phil FarrowElsipogtog Hawks41230
46Evan MorrisonMontague Stallions50336
47Zac CahillMemramcook Acadiens30332
48Benji CurtisElsipogtog Hawks20330
49Kevin CormierBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs1020215
50Andrew GrahamMontague Stallions32020
51Patrick JonesMemramcook Acadiens51120
52Danis GallantBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs811210
53Shane DallaireBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs31120
54Robert DavisMemramcook Acadiens911260
55Ronny GaudetElsipogtog Hawks61120
56Stuart MacCraeBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs11120
57Tyrone SockElsipogtog Hawks60228
58Stephen ThorneMemramcook Acadiens90222
59Mathieu BastaracheBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs100222
60Joey ArsenaultElsipogtog Hawks502218
61A.J. MacInnisMemramcook Acadiens502238
62A.J. MacInnisMontague Stallions502238
63Zack BeatonMontague Stallions60222
64Zack BeatonMemramcook Acadiens60222
65Jackson AitkinsonMontague Stallions50220
66Mitchell DempseyMontague Stallions10220
67Steven CroteauMemramcook Acadiens11010
68Justin McCarthy-PaulElsipogtog Hawks810118
69Sullivan CullenMemramcook Acadiens810146
70Matt ShannonBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs110115
71Matt CoxMontague Stallions51012
72Josh PuglseyMontague Stallions31014
73Christian JosephElsipogtog Hawks21010
74Jocelyn DallaireBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs110116
75Lyndon JosephElsipogtog Hawks30114
76Serge BoisvertMemramcook Acadiens40110
77Alex NoelElsipogtog Hawks10110
78Myles ClementBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs90116
79Daniel LeBlancBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs701112
80Tyler BrownMontague Stallions10110
81Trevor LeytonElsipogtog Hawks00110
82Luc MelansonMemramcook Acadiens20110
83Travis DuguayMemramcook Acadiens20000
84Jacques D´EntremontMemramcook Acadiens30000
85Corey SmearerElsipogtog Hawks10004
86Mario BabineauMemramcook Acadiens10000
87Donnie CanfieldMemramcook Acadiens10000
88Justin NorrisMemramcook Acadiens10000
89Adrien BoudreauMemramcook Acadiens10002
90Philippe BreauMemramcook Acadiens10000
91Brandon McCormickMemramcook Acadiens10000
92Andy JosephElsipogtog Hawks700027
93Jerry AugustineElsipogtog Hawks400015
94Sylvain BoudreauBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs60000
95Patrick EarlMemramcook Acadiens60000
96Travis WillisMontague Stallions20000
97Alex PeddleMontague Stallions10002
98Bench Minor Elsipogtog Hawks00004
99Alex ColletteBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs80000
100Mario GoguenBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs10000
101Jonathan RichardMemramcook Acadiens10000
102Anthony GardnerMemramcook Acadiens10000
103Brian GillisElsipogtog Hawks90000
104Mitch IsaacElsipogtog Hawks10002
105Garrett FrancisElsipogtog Hawks30000
106Alexandre DennyElsipogtog Hawks10000
107Andrew FlemmingBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs80000
108Jason RiouxMemramcook Acadiens40000
109Jason RiouxMontague Stallions40000
110Spencer RossMontague Stallions40002
111Jean Marc Evans-RenaudMontague Stallions50000
112Taylor JohnstonMontague Stallions30000
113Maxime MichaudMemramcook Acadiens70000
114Jackson HouckMemramcook Acadiens10000
115Sander DennyElsipogtog Hawks70000
116Dave MacKenzieMontague Stallions20000
117Jean Marc RenaudMontague Stallions00000
118Seth NicholsonMontague Stallions10000
119Kenny FrancisElsipogtog Hawks60000
120Ryan MacleodMontague Stallions10000
121Kyle BeckwithMemramcook Acadiens300021
122Jason ClarkeMemramcook Acadiens10000
123Dawson WarmanElsipogtog Hawks10000
124Jonathan AugustineElsipogtog Hawks10000